Riverside Cemetery, Middletown, Middlesex County, Connecticut, U.S.A.


OpenStreetMap

Latitude: 41.56672, Longitude: -72.65113

Notes:
Also known as: MacDonough Cemetery



All Burials

 #   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Buried   Person ID 
1. Johnson, Isaac   d. 03 Feb 1719/20 Riverside Cemetery, Middletown, Middlesex County, Connecticut, U.S.A. Find all individuals with events at this location I19341
2. Sage, David   d. 31 Mar 1703 Riverside Cemetery, Middletown, Middlesex County, Connecticut, U.S.A. Find all individuals with events at this location I13745

This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding v. 12.1, written by Darrin Lythgoe © 2001-2019.

Maintained by Rob Roy.